Skip To Main Content

Staff Directory

Search

Administration & office staff

Molly Nespor

Molly Nespor

Principal
Tamara LeMonnier

Tamara LeMonnier

Counselor
Liz Kitterman

Liz Kitterman

Administrative assistant
Susan Waldrip

Susan Waldrip

Administrative assistant

Faculty

Sanna Alfers

Sanna Alfers

Special education
Andy Aycock

Andy Aycock

Custodian
Elijah Bailey

Elijah Bailey

Cook
Elizabeth Baker

Elizabeth Baker

Library Aide
Katelyn Biggers

Katelyn Biggers

5th grade
Grace Blackman

Grace Blackman

3rd grade
Kevin Brightup

Kevin Brightup

Band
Brooke Cox

Brooke Cox

3rd grade
Lauren Cune

Lauren Cune

Para
Emily Cyphers

Emily Cyphers

Lunch cashier
Angela Damico

Angela Damico

Speech language pathologist
Cicely Dare

Cicely Dare

Physical education
Ryann Dawson

Ryann Dawson

1st grade
Heather Eilert

Heather Eilert

ESOL
Christa Elliott

Christa Elliott

Kindergarten
Jenna Ferricher

Jenna Ferricher

Speech language pathologist
Camille Gee

Camille Gee

4th grade
Tara Grisier

Tara Grisier

1st grade
Staci Henry

Staci Henry

Health aide
Kathy House

Kathy House

Orchestra
Kristy Hoy

Kristy Hoy

2nd grade
Amie Kimberly

Amie Kimberly

2nd grade
Bryan Kirk

Bryan Kirk

Band
Emilie Lambertz

Emilie Lambertz

2nd grade
Lisa Marin

Lisa Marin

Lunch staff
Stephanie Martin

Stephanie Martin

Instructional aide
Kristie McClellan

Kristie McClellan

ELP
Alexander McMahon

Alexander McMahon

Band
Danielle Morris

Danielle Morris

4th grade
Delphie Ortega

Delphie Ortega

Custodian
Misty Patterson

Misty Patterson

Cook
Helena Perez

Helena Perez

Instructional aide
Caitlyn Pfeifer

Caitlyn Pfeifer

Para
Lauryn Rayfield

Lauryn Rayfield

Nurse
Ashly Roberson

Ashly Roberson

Instructional coach
Kathryn Rockers

Kathryn Rockers

5th grade
Elizabeth Seals

Elizabeth Seals

3rd grade
Karla Skibba

Karla Skibba

Media specialist
Rebecca Taylor

Rebecca Taylor

Para
Shirley Taylor

Shirley Taylor

Special education
Brenda Thompson

Brenda Thompson

Lunch aide
Cassandra Timko

Cassandra Timko

Reading specialist
Paden Town

Paden Town

Music
Jennifer Uhlenhop

Jennifer Uhlenhop

Art
Amy Underwood

Amy Underwood

Instructional aide
Melinda Van Buren

Melinda Van Buren

4th grade
Heather von Merveldt

Heather von Merveldt

1st grade
Kiley Wackerly

Kiley Wackerly

5th grade
Erin Ybarra

Erin Ybarra

Kindergarten